№ Каб ФИО Должность № Уч Часы работы Адреса
Пон Вт Ср Чет Пт
Чёт. Неч. Чёт. Неч. Чёт. Неч. Чёт. Неч. Чёт. Неч.
Врачи – специалисты
57 Балакис Юлия Игоревна Отоларинголог 14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
20 Бурая Юлия Сергеевна Хирург 08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
20 Закревский Иван Францевич Хирург 14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
57 Леончик Лариса Андреевна Отоларинголог 14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
53 Морозевич Елена Георгиевна Невролог 16:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
51 Новикова Виктория Валерьевна Офтальмолог 13:00
20:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
53 Приставко Евгений Леонидович Невролог 08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
39 Рагузина Ирина Сергеевна Эндокринолог 12:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
53 Сасковец Дмитрий Михайлович Невролог 14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
11 Хилько Николай Николаевич Хирург 08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
Терапевтическое № 1
26 Дедечко Антонина Васильевна Терапевт участковый 1 09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
пер 3 Глаголева 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 30; 32; 34; 39; 45; 4А
пер 2 Глаголева 8; 10; 12; 16; 18
ул Прилукская 4; 8; 10; 12; 14; 16; 18; 19; 20; 21; 23; 24; 26; 31; 33; 35; 37; 39; 41; 42; 43; 44; 45; 47; 49; 50; 51; 53; 55; 59; 61; 63; 21А
пер 2 Прилукский 1; 3; 5; 7; 9
пр-т Жукова 23/1; 23/2; 23/3; 25/1; 25/2
ул Глаголева 25; 27; 35
ул Талаша 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24
25 Млынец Наталья Ивановна Терапевт участковый 3 08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
ул Люксембург Розы 161; 165; 167; 168/2; 169; 175; 177; 179; 181; 193; 171А; 181А
ул Либкнехта Карла 130
47 Волоткович Жанна Николаевна Терапевт участковый 6 08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
ул Пермская 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 12; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40
ул Уманская 1; 2; 3; 5; 6; 7; 9; 10; 11; 15; 16; 17; 18; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 46; 48; 50
пер Пермский 4
ул Прилукская 58; 60; 62; 64; 66; 68; 70
пер Талаша пер 8
ул 1 Уманская 1; 3; 7; 9; 11; 13; 15; 21; 23; 25; 27; 29; 31; 33; 35; 47; 49; 51; 53
ул Гурского 23; 23/1; 31; 33; 35; 37; 39; 41; 43
ул Кулибина 1; 2; 4; 6; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30; 32
ул Азовская 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17
пер 1 Окрестина 36
5 Лазовская Вацлава Ивановна Терапевт участковый 7 08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
ул Уманская 61; 63
ул Железнодорожная 126; 128; 130; 134; 136/1; 136/2; 136/3; 126А; 126Б; 128А
ул Грушевская 131
пр-т Дзержинского 59
Женская консультация
3 Сусленкова Надежда Александровна Акушер-гинеколог 2 08:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
ул 1 Землемерная 1; 4; 7; 9; 11; 13; 14; 21; 23; 25; 26; 27; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50; 52; 54; 56; 58; 59; 60
ул Декабристов 4; 6; 7; 11; 14; 16; 18; 20; 21; 22; 24; 25; 27; 29; 31; 33; 34; 36; 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 4А; 50; 52; 54; 56; 58; 6А
ул 2 Щорса 1; 3; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 13; 14; 15; 17; 23; 25; 33; 39; 41; 7А
ул 2 Землемерная 4; 15; 17; 18; 19; 20; 22; 23; 24; 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 43; 45; 47; 51; 53; 57; 59; 26А
ул Щорса 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 45; 46
пер Землемерный 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 9; 10; 11
ул Либкнехта Карла 10; 11; 14; 15; 17; 19
ул Талаша 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24
пр-т Дзержинского 9; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 45; 47; 53; 55; 59
ул Фанипольская 3; 5; 7; 9; 11; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30; 32; 34; 36
пер Фанипольский 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14; 16
ул 4 Щорса 5; 7; 9; 11; 13; 15; 17; 21; 23; 25; 27; 29
пер 2 Прилукский 3; 5; 7; 9
ул Глаголева 25; 27; 35
пер 2 Глаголева 8; 10; 12; 16; 18
пер 2 Стасова 1; 3; 4; 5; 7; 9; 11; 15; 17
ул Стасова 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13
пер 1 Стасова 3; 11; 15; 17; 19; 21; 24; 26; 28; 30
ул Люксембург Розы 114; 116; 118; 120; 122; 124; 126; 128; 130; 132; 134; 136; 138; 143; 147; 149; 151; 153; 157; 159; 161; 165; 167; 168/1; 168/2; 169; 175; 177; 179; 181; 185; 187; 191; 193; 195; 197; 153А; 171А; 181А
пер 3 Стасова 2; 4; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14
ул Шатько 18; 28
пер 3 Глаголева 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 30; 32; 34
пер Талаша пер 3; 5; 8
ул 3 Щорса 4; 6; 8; 24; 34
ул 5 Щорса 1; 3; 5; 6; 7; 9; 10
8 Никитина Оксана Викторовна Акушер-гинеколог 3 14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
ул Грушевская 11; 15; 17; 19; 21; 23; 25; 27; 31; 33; 37; 38; 39; 41; 42; 46; 48; 49; 52; 54; 56; 57; 58; 59; 60; 61; 62; 64; 66; 67; 68; 69; 71; 73; 74; 75; 76; 77; 78; 80; 82; 83; 85; 86; 87; 89; 90; 91; 92; 94; 96; 98; 102; 104; 106; 110; 112; 114; 118; 11Б; 11В; 59А; 72А; 75А; 77А; 118А
ул Попова 1; 2; 3; 4; 7; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 15; 23; 24; 25; 27
ул Вавилова 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 33; 34; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 43; 45; 47; 49; 53; 7А; 41А
пер Вавилова 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 9; 11; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30
ул Минина 5; 6; 8; 10; 13; 13А; 18А; 18Б; 20А
пер Минина 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11
ул Малая 3; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11; 12; 13; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 30; 33; 28А
пер 2 Малый 6; 8; 14
пер Малый 3; 4; 5; 7; 9; 10; 12; 15; 16; 19; 20
ул Автодоровская 1; 6; 8; 10; 20; 21; 24; 26; 30; 6А
пер Автодоровский 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 10; 12; 14
пер Ползунова 5; 7; 8; 9; 10; 14; 16
ул Путейская 1; 2; 4; 5; 6; 1А; 1Г; 3А
пер Путейский 11; 12; 13; 14; 15
ул Машинистов 2; 4; 6; 8; 12; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 28; 32; 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50; 52; 54; 56; 72; 74; 76; 78; 10А; 18А; 28А
пер Машинистов 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11; 13; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 14А; 16А
пер Грушевский 2; 3; 5; 7; 9; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 22
ул Железнодорожная 2; 18; 26; 28; 34; 38; 40; 42; 44; 42А
пер Железнодорожный 1 7; 9; 10; 11; 12; 14; 16; 18; 7А
пер 2 Железнодорожный 3
пер 3 Железнодорожный 3; 4; 7; 12; 13; 15; 17
пер 4 Железнодорожный 3; 4; 6
пер 5 Железнодорожный 4; 8; 10; 12
пер 6 Железнодорожный 3; 5; 9; 11; 13; 15
пер 7 Железнодорожный 3; 5; 6; 8
пер Зенитный 4; 6
ул Папанина 4; 6; 11; 12; 13; 14; 16; 18; 1Б; 2А; 13А
ул Таллинская 10; 11; 13; 17; 19; 19А
пер Таллинский 2; 3; 4; 5; 7; 8; 7А
ул Разинская 1; 5; 6; 7; 8; 10; 11; 12; 14; 16; 20; 22; 23; 24; 31; 33; 34; 37; 41; 43; 47; 48; 52; 53; 54; 55; 56; 58; 59; 60; 63; 64; 66; 68; 70; 72; 90; 91; 93; 94; 95; 98; 99; 100; 101; 102; 103; 104; 105; 110; 114; 116; 11А; 14Б; 28А; 30А; 45А; 48А; 63А; 66А; 68А; 100А
пер Разинский 3; 4; 6
ул Щорса 3; 5; 6; 8; 12; 17; 4А; 4Б
ул Смирнова 1; 3; 5; 7; 9; 10; 11; 13; 15; 17; 21
пер Ковалевской Софьи 15; 17; 19; 20; 22; 23; 24; 26; 27; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 45; 47; 49; 51; 53; 55; 61; 32А; 34А; 57А
ул Шатько 31; 33; 35; 37; 39
пер Невский 3; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 2А
пер Паровозный 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 11А; 15А
9 Быховцова Ирина Валерьевна Акушер-гинеколог 4 08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
ул Волоха 17; 21; 23; 25; 27; 29; 31; 33; 37; 39; 41; 45; 47; 49; 51; 53; 55; 57; 59; 53А
ул Никифорова 89; 91; 92; 93; 94; 95; 96; 97; 98; 99; 100; 101; 102; 103; 104; 105; 106; 107; 108; 109; 111; 112; 113; 115; 116; 117; 118; 119; 121; 122; 123; 125; 127; 129; 130; 133; 135; 123А
ул Карпова 2; 4; 6; 8; 12; 16
ул Либкнехта Карла 34; 37; 39; 41; 43; 45; 49
ул Люксембург Розы 148; 150; 152; 156; 158; 162; 170; 172; 173; 174; 176; 178
пр-т Жукова 15; 17; 19; 21/1; 21/2; 21/3; 23/1; 23/2; 25/1; 25/2
9 Кальгина Наталья Сергеевна Акушер-гинеколог 5 14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
ул Либкнехта Карла 12/2; 18/2; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 28; 29; 31; 35; 20А
ул Хмелевского 4; 5; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 13; 15; 17; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 25; 33; 34; 36; 37; 38; 13А; 22А; 23А
ул Люксембург Розы 80; 82; 86; 88; 90; 92; 94; 97; 99; 100; 102; 103; 105; 106; 107; 108; 109; 113; 115; 140; 142; 144; 146; 146/2; 49А; 49Б; 89А; 90А; 109А; 111А
пер 2 Люксембург Розы
ул Никифорова 63; 67; 69; 71; 73; 75; 77; 79; 81; 77А; 79А
ул Коржа 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 10
ул Сапеги Льва 3; 5; 7; 9; 11; 13
ул Парашютная 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 12; 14; 16; 22; 8А
8 Пизюк Елена Викторовна Акушер-гинеколог 6 08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
ул Никифорова 51; 55; 80/1; 80/2; 80/3; 84/1; 84/2; 84/3; 86/1; 86/2; 47А; 47Б; 47В
ул Куприянова 1; 3; 5; 7; 9; 13; 15; 17; 19
ул Коржа 11; 13; 14; 15; 16; 18; 22; 24; 26
ул Брыля Янки 21; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30
пер 2 Люксембург Розы 3; 4; 4/2; 5; 6; 7; 8; 1А
пер Матвеевский 2; 3; 8; 10; 12
ул Люксембург Розы 53А; 53Б
ул Матвеевская 16; 18; 14А
ул Волоха 2; 3/1; 3/2; 6; 7/1; 7/2; 7/3; 8; 9/1; 9/2; 10; 12; 15
Терапевтическое № 2
3 Брыкалова Галина Павловна Помощник врача 12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
27 Малькович Екатерина Александровна Терапевт участковый 10 12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
ул Волоха 41; 45; 47; 49; 51; 53; 55; 57; 59; 53А
ул Либкнехта Карла 108; 112
ул Лермонтова 34; 43; 45; 47; 49
ул Карпова 16
57а Вихарева Галина Николаевна Терапевт участковый 13 08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
09:00
11:00
09:00
11:00
ул Куприянова 1; 3; 5; 7; 9; 13; 15
ул Волоха 2; 3/1; 3/2; 6; 8
4 Серпикова Надежда Филипповна Терапевт участковый 14 12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
ул Либкнехта Карла 47/1; 51; 55; 80/1; 80/2; 80/3; 84/1; 84/2; 84/3; 47Б
пер Матвеевский 2; 3; 8; 10; 12
ул Матвеевская 16; 18; 14А
пер 2 Люксембург Розы 3; 4; 4/2; 5; 6; 7; 8; 1А
24 Пушнова Софья Климентьевна Терапевт участковый 8 12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
ул Фанипольская 3; 5; 7; 9; 11; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30; 32; 34; 36
ул Стасова 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13
ул Люксембург Розы 114; 116; 118; 120; 122; 124; 126; 128; 130; 132; 134; 136; 138; 143; 147; 149; 151; 153; 157; 159; 153а
пер Фанипольский 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 12; 14; 16
ул Щорса 35; 37; 39; 41; 43; 45; 47; 49
пер 3 Стасова 2; 4; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14
пер 1 Стасова 3; 5; 7; 9; 11; 13; 15; 17; 19; 21; 24; 26; 28; 30
ул 1 Землемерная 19; 21; 23; 25; 27; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 45; 46; 47; 48; 49; 50; 52; 54; 56; 58; 59; 60
ул 2 Землемерная 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 35; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 43; 45; 47; 49; 51; 53; 55; 57; 59; 24А; 26А
пер 2 Стасова 1; 3; 4; 5; 7; 9; 11; 13; 15; 17
ул 2 Щорса 33; 39; 41; 20А; 23А
пер Землемерный 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 36; 4А
ул 3 Щорса 24; 34; 36
пр-т Дзержинского 26; 28; 30; 32
ул Лермонтова 23; 25; 28; 29; 31; 35
23 Студент Никита Валерьевич Терапевт участковый 9 12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
12:00
17:00
ул Либкнехта Карла 89; 91; 93; 95; 97; 99; 101; 103; 105; 107; 109; 111; 113; 115; 116; 117; 118; 119; 121; 122; 123; 125; 127; 129; 133; 135; 123А
ул Люксембург Розы 140; 142; 144; 146; 146/2; 148; 150; 152; 156; 158; 162
ул Карпова 2; 4; 6; 8; 12
ул Лермонтова 37; 39; 41
Терапевтическое № 3
26 Левчик Яна Сергеевна Помощник врача 15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
47 Урбанович Маргарита Валерьевна Терапевт участковый 15 15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
ул Хмелевского 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 13А; 22А
пер Грушевский 2; 3; 5; 7; 9; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 22
ул Щорса 4; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 28; 4А; 4Б
пер Железнодорожный 1 7; 9; 10; 11; 12; 14; 16; 18; 2А; 7А
ул Папанина 1; 4; 6; 1Б; 2А
пер Разинский 3; 4; 6
пер Зенитный 3; 4; 6
ул Железнодорожная 2; 4; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 30; 32; 36
ул Декабристов 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 12; 22; 24; 4А; 6А
пр-т Дзержинского 9
ул Грушевская 11; 15; 17; 19; 21; 23; 25; 27; 31; 33; 36; 37; 38; 39; 41; 42; 46; 48; 49; 52; 54; 56; 58; 60; 62; 64; 75; 80; 11Б; 11В
пер 3 Железнодорожный 4; 10; 12; 17; 13А
пер 5 Железнодорожный 8; 12
пер 4 Железнодорожный
пер 2 Железнодорожный 3
ул Парашютная 1; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 12; 14; 16; 8А
ул Разинская 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 32; 34; 35; 36; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 44; 45; 46; 49; 51; 56; 57; 60; 61; 11А; 14Б; 28А; 30А; 48А
60 Кручинина Тамара Александровна Терапевт участковый 17 15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
08:00
10:00
08:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
ул Разинская 69; 71; 73; 75; 77; 79; 81; 82; 83; 84; 85; 86; 87; 88; 89; 90; 91; 92; 93; 94; 95; 96; 97; 98; 99; 100; 101; 102; 103; 104; 105; 106; 108; 110; 112; 114; 116; 118; 77А; 100А
пер 1 Обуховский 1; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10
ул Декабристов 23; 25; 27; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 36; 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50; 52; 54; 56; 58
ул Грушевская 86; 88; 91; 92; 94; 96; 98; 100; 102; 104; 106; 108; 110; 112; 114; 116; 118; 118А
ул Обуховская 1; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8
пр-т Дзержинского 23
ул Шатько 18; 28; 31; 33; 35; 37; 39; 47
ул Смирнова 1; 3; 5; 7; 9; 10; 11; 13; 15; 17; 19; 21
ул Щорса 7; 9; 13; 15; 17; 19; 21; 23; 25
ул Таллинская 10; 11; 13; 17; 19; 19А
пер Таллинский 2; 3; 4; 5; 7; 8; 10; 11; 7А
ул 4 Щорса 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 21; 23; 25; 27; 29; 31; 33
пер 7 Железнодорожный 3; 5; 6; 8
ул 5 Щорса 1; 3; 5; 6; 7; 9
пер 6 Железнодорожный 3; 5; 9; 11; 13; 15
ул 3 Щорса 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11; 13
ул 2 Щорса 1; 3; 5; 6; 7; 9; 10; 11; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 23; 7А
46 Буранко Марина Валентиновна Терапевт участковый 18 15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
ул Вавилова 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 17; 18; 20; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 7А
ул Машинистов 2; 4; 6; 8; 10; 12; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30; 32; 10А; 18А; 28А
ул Малая 3; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 21; 22; 23; 24; 25; 26; 28; 29; 30; 32; 33; 3А; 16а; 19А; 28А
ул Путейская 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 1А; 1Б; 1Г; 3А
пер Ковалевской Софьи 15; 17; 19; 20; 22; 23; 24; 26; 27; 29; 31; 33; 35; 37; 55
пер Малый 3; 4; 5; 7; 8; 9; 10; 12; 14; 15; 16; 19; 20
ул Железнодорожная 44; 46; 62; 64; 66; 68; 70; 72; 74; 76; 78; 80; 82; 84; 60А
пер Автодоровский 1; 3; 4; 5; 6; 10; 12; 14
пер Путейский 11; 12; 13; 14; 15
ул Автодоровская 6; 8; 20; 26; 30; 6А
пер 2 Малый 4; 6; 8; 14
ул Щорса 1; 3
пер Невский 3; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 2А
ул Попова 2; 4; 6; 10; 12; 24
ул Минина 5; 13; 13А
34 Чунарева Алена Николаевна Терапевт участковый 19 15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
ул Машинистов 34; 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50; 52; 54; 56; 72; 74; 76; 78
пер Паровозный 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 12; 13; 14; 15; 16; 11А; 15А
пер Минина 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11
ул Минина 1; 4; 6; 8; 10; 11; 17; 18А; 18Б; 20А
ул Попова 1; 3; 5; 7; 9; 11; 13; 15; 21; 23; 25; 27
пер Ползунова 5; 7; 8; 9; 10; 14; 16
пер Ковалевской Софьи 30; 32; 34; 36; 38; 39; 40; 41; 42; 43; 45; 47; 49; 51; 53; 61; 32А; 34А; 57А
пер Вавилова 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 9; 11; 13; 14; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 24; 26; 28; 30; 32
ул Вавилова 26; 27; 28; 29; 30; 31; 32; 33; 34; 36; 37; 38; 39; 40; 41; 43; 45; 47; 49; 53; 41А
ул Железнодорожная 9; 11; 13; 15; 17; 120; 122; 13А
пер Машинистов 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11; 13; 15; 16; 17; 18; 19; 20; 21; 22; 14А; 16А
25 Кастаненко Ольга Владимировна Терапевт участковый 24 15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
ул Грушевская 90
ул Декабристов 21
ул Папанина 15; 17; 18
ул Щорса 5; 11
ул 2 Щорса 8